DELTACO XFP 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}XFP-JP0025637160397https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/juniper/XFP-JP00211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO XFP 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR)<br/><br/><br />• För Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR<br /><br />3 års garanti5 years5637160397

Juniper