DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00065637156894https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000611/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S<br /><br /><br /><br />5 years5637156894
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0004.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0004-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00045637156893https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br />5 years5637156893
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00175637156905https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U<br />5 years5637156905
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0007.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0007-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00075637156895https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br /><br />5 years5637156895
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00035637156892https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM<br /><br />5 years5637156892
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00165637156904https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001611/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR><BR></BODY>5 years5637156904
DELTACO GBIC 1000Base-LX, SC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001-01.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001-zzz.jpg"}]}GBIC-C0025637151309https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/GBIC-C00211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO GBIC 1000Base-LX, SC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco WS-G5486)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco WS-G5486<br /><br />5 years5637151309
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00225637156910https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C002211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-LRM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-LRM<br /><br />5 years5637156910
DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-SR, SC, 850 nm, 300m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002-zzz.jpg"}]}XEN-C00015637160395https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/XEN-C000111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-SR, SC, 850 nm, 300m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR<br /><br /><br />5 years5637160395
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX för Gigabit-port, 1310nm, 2km, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0009.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0009-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00095637156897https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000911/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX för Gigabit-port, 1310nm, 2km, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-GE-100FX)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-GE-100FX<br /><br />5 years5637156897
DELTACO GBIC 1000Base-SX, SC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001-01.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/gbic-c001-zzz.jpg"}]}GBIC-C0015637151308https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/GBIC-C00111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO GBIC 1000Base-SX, SC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco WS-G5484)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco WS-G5484<br /><br />5 years5637151308
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1490rx, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00155637156903https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1490rx, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLX-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLX-BX-U<br /><br />5 years5637156903
DELTACO SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0002-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00025637156891https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 10/100/1000Base-T, RJ45, 100m (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-T)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-T<br /><br />5 years5637156891
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00015637156890https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, 100m (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-T)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-T<br /><br />5 years5637156890
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM, Ext. temp.{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00335637156913https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C003311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM, Ext. temp. (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MMD)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MMD<br /><br />5 years5637156913
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-D, LC, 1550tx/1310rx, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00185637156906https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100Base-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D<br /><br />5 years5637156906
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0010.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0010-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00105637156898https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100LX)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100LX<br /><br />5 years5637156898
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM, Ext temp.{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00445637156916https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C004411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM, Ext temp. (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SMD)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SMD<br /><br />5 years5637156916
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, 1310nm, 2km, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00115637156899https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, 1310nm, 2km, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100FX)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100FX<br /><br />5 years5637156899
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC, 850nm, 300m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00205637156908https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C002011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC, 850nm, 300m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-SR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-SR<br /><br />5 years5637156908
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0023.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0023-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00235637156911https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C002311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40KM, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ER)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ER<br /><br />5 years5637156911

Cisco