DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-515637151053https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151053
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 0.5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-50.jpg"}]}FB-505637151051https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 0.5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151051
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 15m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-515.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-515-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5155637151056https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-51511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 15m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151056
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-555637151069https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151069
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-52-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-525637151060https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151060
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-53.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-53-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-535637151064https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5311/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151064
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 25m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-525.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-525-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5255637151062https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-52511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 25m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151062
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5105637151054https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-51011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151054
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 20m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-520.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-520-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5205637151061https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-52011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 20m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151061
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 30m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-530.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-530-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5305637151065https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-53011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 30mlifetime5637151065
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-57.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-57-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-575637151071https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetime5637151071
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 4m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-54.jpg"}]}FB-545637151067https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5411/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 4m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151067

Multimode 62,5/125