DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-10m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-10m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-10M5637154420https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-10M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154420
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-3m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-3m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-3M5637154424https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-3M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154424
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-1M5637154422https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-1M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154422
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-5m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-5m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-5M5637154426https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-5M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154426
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 4m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-4m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-4m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-4M5637154425https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-4M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 4m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154425
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-2m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-2m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-2M5637154423https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154423
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - ST, duplex, multimode, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-10m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-10m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-15M5637154421https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-15M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637154421
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 7m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-7m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-7m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-7M5637154437https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-7M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - ST, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 7m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Metal / beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154437

Multimode 62,5/125