DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-2M5637154377https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 2m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154377
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1.5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-1M-55637154370https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-1M-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1.5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154370
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-1M5637154369https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-1M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 1m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154369
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-3M5637154381https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-3M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 3m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154381
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 15m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-15M5637154367https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-15M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 15m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154367
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 0.5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-0m-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-0M-55637154362https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-0M-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 0.5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154362
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-5M5637154392https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-5M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154392
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-10M5637154364https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-10M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 10m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154364
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-12m.jpg"}]}LCSC-12M5637154366https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-12M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime5637154366
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 20m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-20M5637154373https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-20M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetime5637154373
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 25m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-25m.jpg"}]}LCSC-25M5637154375https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-25M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 25mlifetime5637154375
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 9m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-9m.jpg"}]}LCSC-9M5637154418https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-9M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 9mlifetime5637154418
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 30m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-30m.jpg"}]}LCSC-30M5637154379https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-30M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 30mlifetime5637154379
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-4m.jpg"}]}LCSC-4M5637154383https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-4M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime5637154383
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 7m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-7m.jpg"}]}LCSC-7M5637154414https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-7M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 7m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154414
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 8m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-8m.jpg"}]}LCSC-8M5637154416https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-8M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 8m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154416
DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 6m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-6m.jpg"}]}LCSC-6M5637154411https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-6M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM1 fiber cable, LC - SC, duplex, UPC, 62,5/125, 6m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM1 has a bandwidth of 200MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 33m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM1 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 62.5/125µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige plastic connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154411

Multimode 62,5/125