DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 10m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-510.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-510-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-5105637154309https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-51011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 10m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154309
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 3m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-53.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-53-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-535637154314https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5311/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 3m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154314
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-6105637154327https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetime5637154327
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 20m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-6205637154332https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-62011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetime5637154332
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-715.jpg"}]}LCLC-7155637154353https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-71511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637154353
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 6m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-66.jpg"}]}LCLC-665637154339https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6611/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 6mlifetime5637154339
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-6155637154330https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637154330
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-615637154325https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime5637154325
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-707.jpg"}]}LCLC-7075637154351https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetime5637154351
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-635637154334https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetime5637154334
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 25m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-725.jpg"}]}LCLC-7255637154355https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-72511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 25mlifetime5637154355
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-55.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-55-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-555637154317https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154317
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-703.jpg"}]}LCLC-7035637154348https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetime5637154348
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-612.jpg"}]}LCLC-6125637154329https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime5637154329
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-701.jpg"}]}LCLC-7015637154346https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime5637154346
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 1m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-51.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-51-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-515637154308https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 1m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154308
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 20m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-520.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-520-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-5205637154312https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-52011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 20m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154312
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel, LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 25m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-6255637154333https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-62511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 25mlifetime5637154333
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-655637154338https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime5637154338
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-705.jpg"}]}LCLC-7055637154350https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime5637154350
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 0.5m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-50.jpg"}]}LCLC-505637154307https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, LC - LC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 0.5m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637154307

Multimode 50/125