fb-3x.pdf5637151042FB-327340004605973200

 

 

 

DELTACO fiber mating sleeve, 1xST-ST, Multi mode, simplex, metal{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1036.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1036-01.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1036-02.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1036-zzz.jpg"}]}FBP-10365637151090https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/adapters/FBP-1036 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO fiber mating sleeve, 1xST-ST, Multi mode, simplex, metal</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A mounting sleeve with screw mount and lock washer to put in panels and boxes.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>The splice sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer shell of metal. A durable product that does not release particles.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Fits standard ST Simplex cutout (9.7mm). </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Supplied with dust covers. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Dimensions (WxDxH): 13x30x13mm</P></SPAN></BODY>
DELTACO snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 1xSC-ST, Multi mode, simplex, met{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1038.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1038-01.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1038-02.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fbp-1038-zzz.jpg"}]}FBP-10385637151092https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/adapters/FBP-1038 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 1xSC-ST, Multi mode, simplex, metal</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A mating sleeve with a snap-in mount and panel plate to put in panels and boxes.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>The splice sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer shell of metal. A durable product that does not release particles.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Fits standard SC Simplex cutout. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Supplied with dust covers. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Dimensions (WxDxH): 22x29x9,4mm</P></SPAN></BODY>