DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCSC-72.png"}]}SCSC-725637329183https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-727/12/2018 9:48:00 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P> <P> </P></BODY>None5637329183
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCSC-71.png"}]}SCSC-715637329182https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-717/12/2018 9:46:42 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637329182
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-615637156814https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-6111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime5637156814
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 1m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-21.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-21-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-215637151032https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-2111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 1m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151032
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-515637151053https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime5637151053
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-51s-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-51S5637151058https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-51S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1mlifetime5637151058
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55s-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-55S5637151070https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-55S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 5mlifetime5637151070
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-605637156813https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-6011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 0,5mlifetime5637156813
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-6155637156816https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637156816
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 0,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-50.jpg"}]}FB-505637151051https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 0,5mlifetime5637151051
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-515.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-515-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-5155637151056https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-51511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637151056
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510s-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-515S5637151057https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-515S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetime5637151057
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-55-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-555637151069https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime5637151069
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-625637156817https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-6211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637156817
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 3m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-23.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-23-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-235637151036https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-2311/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 3m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151036
DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 10m, orange{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-210.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-210-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-2105637151034https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-21011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM2 fiber cable, SC - SC, duplex, UPC, 50/125, 10m, orange</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The connectors are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM2 has a bandwidth of 500MHz/km with a transmission speed of 10Gb/s for up to 82m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.3dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• More than 35dB return loss.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• OM2 Multimode 850nm/1300nm.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 2mm in diameter.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• 50/125 µm fiber core.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• LSZH jacket, free from chlorine.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Beige connector housings with strain reliefs.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Ultra Physical Contact polished connectors.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637151034
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-52-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-525637151060https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637151060
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-510s-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-510S5637151055https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-510S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 10mlifetime5637151055
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-57s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-57s-zzz.jpg"}]}FB-57S5637151072https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-57S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetime5637151072
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/fb-54.jpg"}]}FB-545637151067https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-5411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime5637151067
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-6105637156815https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-61011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetime5637156815

SC-SC