DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-715.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-715-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-7155637344358https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7158/13/2018 6:39:14 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637344358
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-711.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-711-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-7115637344354https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7118/13/2018 6:38:12 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637344354
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-710.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-710-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-7105637344357https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7108/13/2018 6:37:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637344357
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-707.png"}]}LCSC-7075637344356https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7078/13/2018 6:36:10 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637344356
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-700.png"}]}LCSC-7005637344353https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7008/13/2018 6:35:01 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637344353
DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-705.png"}]}LCSC-7055637328440https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7057/24/2018 10:33:44 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetime5637328440
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink {"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-701.png"}]}LCSC-7015637328438https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7017/24/2018 10:32:45 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetime5637328438
DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-703.png"}]}LCSC-7035637328439https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7037/12/2018 9:40:41 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 3m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to SC/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637328439
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-83.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-835637206115https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-835/21/2018 12:44:10 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3m</BODY>None5637206115
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-82.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-825637206114https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-825/21/2018 12:43:03 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2m</BODY>None5637206114
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-81.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-815637206113https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-815/21/2018 12:41:50 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 1m</BODY>None5637206113
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-7025637154413https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7029/21/2015 11:34:20 AMDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154413
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-53.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-53-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-535637154390https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-5311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetime5637154390
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-6155637154399https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637154399
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-51.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-51-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-515637154385https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-5111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime5637154385
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-2M5637154377https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154377
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-3s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-3s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-3S5637154382https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-3S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetime5637154382
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-55.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-55-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-555637154391https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-5511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime5637154391
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-675637154408https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-6711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetime5637154408
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-635637154403https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-6311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetime5637154403
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-10S5637154365https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-10S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 10mlifetime5637154365

LC-SC