DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCPT-1S-5.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCPT-1S-5-zzz.png"}]}SCPT-1S-55637346371https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/SCPT-1S-510/3/2018 9:20:14 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346371
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCPT-1S-5-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCPT-1S-5-APC-zzz.png"}]}SCPT-1S-5-APC5637346370https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/SCPT-1S-5-APC10/3/2018 9:19:34 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346370
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCPT-1S-5.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCPT-1S-5-zzz.png"}]}LCPT-1S-55637346369https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/LCPT-1S-510/3/2018 9:18:56 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346369
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCPT-1S-5-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCPT-1S-5-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCPT-1S-5-APC5637346368https://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/LCPT-1S-5-APC10/3/2018 9:18:14 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346368

Fibersvansar