HP

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1115637156947http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/hp/SFP-HP11111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar HP J4859C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J4859C5 years
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0205637156944http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP02011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9152A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9152A<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0035637156940http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP00311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LR Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0195637156943http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP01911/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, LR Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9151A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9151A<br /><br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0025637156939http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP00211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177B)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177B<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1125637156948http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP11211/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4860C)</P> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4860C</P></BODY>5 years