3Com

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0115637162353http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP01111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4859C)<BR><BR><BR> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4859C<BR><BR></P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00365637156915http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C003611/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX10-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1105637156946http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP11011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4858C)</P> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4858C</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0105637156888http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C01011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0085637156886http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, Transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-E00085637156936http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/3com/SFP-E000811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10302)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10302<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, SR Transceiver, 850nm, 300m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0185637156942http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/3com/SFP-HP01811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, SR Transceiver, 850nm, 300m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9150A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9150A<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-LX10, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0025637156883http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-LX10, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP82)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP82<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0011.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0011-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0065637156884http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00611/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP91)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP91<br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, 2 km,Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0015637156882http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-FX, LC, Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, 2 km,Multi-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP81)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP81<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0075637156885http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP92)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP92<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-D, 1550TX/1310RX, 20km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0095637156887http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00911/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-D, 1550TX/1310RX, 20km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP85)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP85<br /><br />5 years