GBIC & SFP modules

 

 

 

DELTACO GPON OLT SFP Tranceiver, Class C+, Tx1490nm, Rx1310nm, 20km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/GPON-OLT-C.png"}]}GPON-OLT-C56372451129/21/2016 11:15:06 AM <BODY>DELTACO GPON OLT SFP Tranceiver, Class C+, Tx1490nm, Rx1310nm, 20km, SC</BODY>5 years
DELTACO GPON OLT SFP Tranceiver, Class B+, Tx1490nm, Rx1310nm, 20km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/GPON-OLT-B.png"}]}GPON-OLT-B56372451119/21/2016 11:14:04 AM <BODY>DELTACO GPON OLT SFP Tranceiver, Class B+, Tx1490nm, Rx1310nm, 20km, SC</BODY>5 years
DELTACO QSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 till 4xSFP+ 10GBASE-CU, kabel, 3m, passive{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/CAB-QSFP4SFP-P3M.png"}]}CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M56372451169/21/2016 7:02:27 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO QSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 to 4xSFP+ 10GBASE-CU, breakout cable, 3m, passive</P> <P>• 1xSFF-8436<BR>• 4xSFF-8431 </P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver, 850nm, 40G, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/AQSFP-40G-SR4.png"}]}AQSFP-40G-SR456372451139/21/2016 6:58:57 AM <BODY>DELTACO QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver, 850nm, 40G, 100m</BODY>5 years
40G QSFP+ Transceivers 10KM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/AQSFP-40G-LR4.png"}]}AQSFP-40G-LR456372451149/21/2016 6:57:37 AM <BODY>DELTACO QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver, 1310nm, 40G, 10km</BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBASE-LRMM, 1310nm, 220m, MMF, OM1{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/AO+3192-LRM.png"}]}AO+3192-LRM56372451189/21/2016 6:55:06 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBASE-LRMM, 1310nm, 220m, MMF, OM1</BODY>5 years
DELTACO XFP 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}XFP-JP0025637160397http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/juniper/XFP-JP00211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO XFP 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR)<br/><br/><br />• För Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR<br /><br />3 års garanti5 years
DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002-zzz.jpg"}]}XEN-C00025637160396http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/XEN-C000211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, LC, 1490tx/1310rx, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0005.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0005-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-E00055637156933http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-E000511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, LC, 1490tx/1310rx, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10056)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10056<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550TX/1310RX, 40km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00355637156914http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/cisco/SFP-C003511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550TX/1310RX, 40km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0004.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0004-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00045637156893http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00065637156894http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000611/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S<br /><br /><br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1550rx, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00195637156907http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001911/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1550rx, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U)<br/><br/><br />•Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0015-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0105637156888http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C01011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D, LC, 1490tx/1310rx, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0014.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0014-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00145637156902http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D, LC, 1490tx/1310rx, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1115637156947http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/network/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/hp/SFP-HP11111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar HP J4859C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J4859C5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1105637156946http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP11011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4858C)</P> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4858C</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0115637162353http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP01111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4859C)<BR><BR><BR> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4859C<BR><BR></P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00365637156915http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C003611/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX10-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-AL0015637156889http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-AL00111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO, optical transceiver, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1270/1330 nm 20 km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-103.png"}]}SFP-103563716235011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO, Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1270/1330 nm, 20 km, single mode, low power consumption</P> <P>Compatible with Ethernet, Fibre Channel, OTN.<BR>Also compatible with monitoring interface SFF 8472.</P></BODY>5 years