Cables & adapters

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-7025637154413http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7029/21/2015 11:34:20 AMDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 6m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-6s.jpg"}]}LCSC-6S5637154412http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-6S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 6mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-2M5637154377http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-612.jpg"}]}LCSC-6125637154398http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1s-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-1S-55637154372http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1S-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-15S5637154292http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-15S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-7S5637154357http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-7S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - ST, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-6155637154430http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - ST</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-61-55637154396http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-61-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,5mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - ST, duplex, multimode, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcst-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCST-1M5637154422http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-1M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-5M5637154392http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-5M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-704.jpg"}]}LCLC-7045637154349http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-4s.jpg"}]}LCSC-4S5637154384http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-4S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 4mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-515.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-515-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-5155637154387http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-61005637154328http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-610011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC-LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, halogenfri kabel, duplex, multimode, 100mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel ST - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/stsc-615.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/stsc-615-zzz.jpg"}]}STSC-6155637157766http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/st-sc/multimode-50-125/STSC-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>ST - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-612.jpg"}]}LCLC-6125637154329http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 8m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-68.jpg"}]}LCLC-685637154341http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 8mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-525637154311http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-54.jpg"}]}LCLC-545637154316http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel SC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/scsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}SCSC-6105637156815http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-61011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetime