LC-LC

 

 

 

 

DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 8m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-8S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-8S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-8S-SI5637346361http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-8S-SI8/20/2018 8:26:04 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 8m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346361
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 6m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-6S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-6S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-6S-SI5637346360http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-6S-SI8/20/2018 8:24:47 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 6m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346360
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-5S-SI5637346358http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-SI8/20/2018 8:23:37 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346358
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-4S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-4S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-4S-SI5637346357http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-4S-SI8/20/2018 8:22:26 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 4m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346357
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-2S-SI5637346355http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-SI8/20/2018 8:21:15 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346355
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-1S-SI5637346354http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-SI8/20/2018 8:20:17 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346354
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-SI-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-SI-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-5S-SI-APC5637346352http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-SI-APC8/20/2018 8:17:08 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346352
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-3S-SI-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-3S-SI-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-3S-SI-APC5637346351http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-SI-APC8/20/2018 8:06:45 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346351
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-SI-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-SI-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-2S-SI-APC5637346350http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-SI-APC8/20/2018 8:04:53 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346350
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-SI-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-SI-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-1S-SI-APC5637346349http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-SI-APC8/20/2018 8:03:31 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346349
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-10S-APC5637346367http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-APC8/20/2018 8:01:43 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346367
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-5S-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-5S-APC5637346366http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-APC8/20/2018 8:00:28 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346366
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-3S-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-3S-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-3S-APC5637346365http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-APC8/20/2018 7:59:04 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346365
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-2S-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-2S-APC5637346364http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-APC8/20/2018 7:56:48 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346364
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-1S-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-1S-APC5637346363http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-APC8/20/2018 7:54:53 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346363
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-SI.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-SI-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-10S-SI5637346362http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-SI8/20/2018 7:53:41 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346362
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-SI-APC.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCLC-10S-SI-APC-zzz.png"}]}LCLC-10S-SI-APC5637346353http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-SI-APC8/20/2018 7:52:19 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetime5637346353
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-15S5637154292http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-15S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetime5637154292
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-7S5637154357http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-7S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetime5637154357
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-525637154311http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154311
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-61005637154328http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-610011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC-LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, halogenfri kabel, duplex, multimode, 100mlifetime5637154328