Fibersvansar

 

 

 

 

DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mLCPT-1S-5-APC5637346368http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/LCPT-1S-5-APC11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>None5637346368
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mLCPT-1S-55637346369http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/LCPT-1S-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>None5637346369
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mSCPT-1S-5-APC5637346370http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/SCPT-1S-5-APC11/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>None5637346370
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mSCPT-1S-55637346371http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/fibersvansar/SCPT-1S-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>None5637346371