Fiber

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-7025637154413http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7029/21/2015 11:34:20 AMDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-511.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/173x260-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-5115637257844http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m</BODY>lifetime
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-57.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/173x260-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-575637257846http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-5711/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m</BODY>lifetime
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0115637162353http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP01111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4859C)<BR><BR><BR> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4859C<BR><BR></P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-AL0015637156889http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-AL00111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00365637156915http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C003611/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX10-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 40km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Cisco GLC-BX-U</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0006-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP1105637156946http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP11011/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4858C)</P> <P>• Equivalent to HP J4858C</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002-zzz.jpg"}]}X2-C000035637160264http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/X2-C0000311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM<br />5 years
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-ER, SC, 1550nm, 40km, Single-Mode, transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002-zzz.jpg"}]}X2-C000045637160265http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/X2-C0000411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO X2 10GBASE-ER, SC, 1550nm, 40km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-ER)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-ER<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/xen-c0002-zzz.jpg"}]}XEN-C00025637160396http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/XEN-C000211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-15S5637154292http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-15S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-7S5637154357http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-7S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1s-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-1S-55637154372http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1S-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-2M5637154377http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-612.jpg"}]}LCSC-6125637154398http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 6m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-6s.jpg"}]}LCSC-6S5637154412http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-6S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 6mlifetime
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-12S5637154290http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-12S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 12mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-525637154311http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-54.jpg"}]}LCLC-545637154316http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-61005637154328http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-610011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC-LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, halogenfri kabel, duplex, multimode, 100mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-704.jpg"}]}LCLC-7045637154349http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime