Fiber

 

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCSC-72.png"}]}SCSC-725637329183http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-727/12/2018 9:48:00 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P> <P> </P></BODY>None5637329183
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SCSC-71.png"}]}SCSC-715637329182http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-717/12/2018 9:46:42 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637329182
DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCST-75.png"}]}LCST-755637328524http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-757/12/2018 9:44:18 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• SC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637328524
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCST-71.png"}]}LCST-715637328520http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-717/12/2018 9:42:46 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to ST Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637328520
DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-703.png"}]}LCSC-7035637328439http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7037/12/2018 9:40:41 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 3m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to SC/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>None5637328439
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-83.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-835637206115http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-835/21/2018 12:44:10 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3m</BODY>None5637206115
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-82.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-825637206114http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-825/21/2018 12:43:03 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2m</BODY>None5637206114
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-81.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/140x220-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-815637206113http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-815/21/2018 12:41:50 PM <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 1m</BODY>None5637206113
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-7025637154413http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7029/21/2015 11:34:20 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154413
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002-zzz.jpg"}]}X2-C000035637160264http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/X2-C0000311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM<br />5 years5637160264
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-ER, SC, 1550nm, 40km, Single-Mode, transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/x2-c00002-zzz.jpg"}]}X2-C000045637160265http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/X2-C0000411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO X2 10GBASE-ER, SC, 1550nm, 40km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-ER)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-ER<br /><br />5 years5637160265
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-10s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-15S5637154292http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-15S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetime5637154292
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-5s-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-7S5637154357http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-7S11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetime5637154357
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1s-5.jpg"}]}LCSC-1S-55637154372http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1S-511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetime5637154372
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-2M5637154377http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154377
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-612.jpg"}]}LCSC-6125637154398http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime5637154398
DELTACO fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-52-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-525637154311http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-5211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime5637154311
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-6100-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-61005637154328http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-610011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC-LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, halogenfri kabel, duplex, multimode, 100mlifetime5637154328
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-704.jpg"}]}LCLC-7045637154349http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 4mlifetime5637154349
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel ST - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/stsc-615.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/stsc-615-zzz.jpg"}]}STSC-6155637157766http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/st-sc/multimode-50-125/STSC-61511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>ST - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetime5637157766
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 12m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-612.jpg"}]}LCLC-6125637154329http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61211/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 12mlifetime5637154329