Fiber

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-702-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-7025637154413http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-7029/21/2015 11:34:20 AMDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetime
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/SFP-C0012-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-AL0015637156889http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-AL00111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC, 1310nm 10Km, Single-Mode (Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL)</P> <P>• Equivalent to Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL</P></BODY>5 years
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-511.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/173x260-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-5115637257844http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51111/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m</BODY>lifetime
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/LCSC-57.png"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/173x260-zzz.png"}]}LCSC-575637257846http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-5711/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m</BODY>lifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-615637154325http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-6111/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetime
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-707.jpg"}]}LCLC-7075637154351http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-70711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetime
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 5m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lcsc-61-zzz.jpg"}]}LCSC-655637154406http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-6511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetime
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-3C0085637156886http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-3C00811/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0003-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00035637156892http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0007.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0007-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00075637156895http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C000711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0018-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00165637156904http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001611/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR><BR></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0024.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0024-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00245637156912http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C002411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-DL0045637156923http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-DL00411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0013-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-DL0055637156924http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-DL00511/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-315GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-315GT<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0003.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0003-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-E00035637156931http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-E000311/11/2011 9:11:11 AM <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10052)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10052<BR><BR></BODY>5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70km, Single-Mode, Transceiver{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0004.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-e0004-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-E00045637156932http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-E000411/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10053)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10053<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0020-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0205637156944http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP02011/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9152A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9152A<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0014.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0014-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HU0275637156950http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HU02711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC (Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI<br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0019-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-C00175637156905http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-C001711/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U<br />5 years
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/sfp-c0001-zzz.jpg"}]}SFP-HP0035637156940http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP00311/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 years
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 10m{"Items":[{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-1m.jpg"},{"AltText":"","Url":"Products\/lclc-1m-zzz.jpg"}]}LCLC-10M5637154287http://www.deltaco.eu/en/products/deltaco/cables-adapters/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-62-5-125/LCLC-10M11/11/2011 9:11:11 AMDELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetime